Lyžiarsky klub Ružomberok

Piatok 10. Apríl 2020, meniny má Igor

Tréningové skupiny


Pretekári  tímu A1 a A2 :

Trénerské zabezpečenie : 
Mgr. Ján Grib                   0905 145 809   
Bc. Dávid Šooš              0908 257 027                                                                                                                
  1. Mrva Adam 2006                 A1
  2. Sorentini Štefan 2007         A1
  3. Letková Tereza 2006           A1
  4. Kurišová Nela 2006             A1
  5. Weidlichová Tereza 2007    A2
  6. Lazar Lukáš 2007                 A2 
  7. Letková Tamara  2008         A2
  8. Struhárová Natália 2008     A2
  9. Pura Samuel 2008                A2
  10. Macková Dorota  2008         A2
  11. Paull Bruno 2009                  A2
  12. Žatkulák Tomáš 2009           A2
  13. Ciglan Oliver 2009                A2
  14. Husarčik Lukáš 2009            A2
  15. Ciglanová Liana 2011           A2
  16. Ľupták Adam 2008               A2

                      

Pretekári  tímu B :

Trénerské zabezpečenie :

Ing. Andrej Legerský        0903 155 754                                                                            
  1. Kudlička Vincent 2010      B1                   
  2. Smilka Jakub 2009            B1
  3. Lejava Jakub 2010            B1
  4. Krakovský Michal 2010     B1
  5. Vlnieška Martin 2009        B1
  6. Stano Šimon 2012             B1
  7. Hudeková Sofia 2009        B1
  8. Halička Eliáš 2012             B2
  9. Demková Elizabeth 2012  B2
  10. Horváthová Lujza 2012     B2
  11. Krakovský Juraj 2014        B2

 

Pretekári  tímu C:

 Trénerské zabezpečenie : 

Bc. Lenka Zoričáková            0911 508 097 
Mgr. Katarína Milanová 0908 608 083
Ing. Zuzana Keyzlarová 0917 335 420

  1. Luptáková Katarína 2013
  2. Červeňová Dominika 2014    
  3. Lupták Jakub 2013
  4. Keyzlar Artur 2014
  5. Milanová Stella 2015
  6. Kordík Maxim 2014
  7. Scholtzová Lucia 2015
  8. Harbuta Adam 2014
  9. Pažítka Peter 2014
  10. Baďo Damián 2012
  11. Habová Agneška 2014
  12. Habová Helena 2016